Complete Seed List

Genus

Common Name

species

Eremophila
Thin leaved poverty bush
granitica
Eremophila
Warty fuchsia bush
latrobei
Eremophila
Weeping emu bush
longifolia
Eremophila
Fuchsia bush
maculata
Eremophila
Kopi poverty bush
miniata
Eremophila
Broom bush
scoparia
Eremophila
Showy poverty bush
spectabillis
Eucalyptus
Dundas mahogony
brockwayii
Eucalyptus
Burracoppin Mallee
burracoppinensis
Eucalyptus
Gooseberry mallee
calycogona
Eucalyptus
River gum
camaldulensis
Eucalyptus
Silver gimlet
campaspe
Eucalyptus
Wheatbelt wandoo
capillosa
Eucalyptus
Snap & rattle
celastroides
Eucalyptus
Clelands blackbutt
clelandii
Eucalyptus
Victoria desert mallee
concinna
Eucalyptus
Rib fruited mallee
corrugata
Eucalyptus
Woodline mallee
cylindrocarpa
Eucalyptus
Two winged gimlet
diptera
Eucalyptus
Dundas blackbut
dundasii
Eucalyptus
Sandplain mallee
ebbanoensis
Eucalyptus
Tall sand mallee
eremophila
Eucalyptus
Ewart's mallee
ewatiana
Eucalyptus
Merritt
flocktoniae
Eucalyptus
Die hardy gum
formanii
Eucalyptus
Fuchsia mallee
forrestiana
Eucalyptus
Desert gum/Marble gume
gongylocarpa
Eucalyptus
Yorrell/White mallee
gracilis
White Cypress Pine
Desert Poplar